State Licenses

State Description License #
AL Alabama (State of), Company License 933
AL Alabama (State of), Company License 1556
AZ Arizona (State of) Company License 20728
AZ Arizona (State of) Qualified Manager 65274
AR Arkansas (State of), Company License CMPY.0001488
AR Arkansas (State of), Qualified Manager REP.0003739
CA California (State of), (Qualified Manager) ACQ 5175
CA California (State of), Company License ACO 6132
DE Delaware (State of) FIRE, (Qualified Manager) RA-0005
DE Delaware (State of) FIRE, Company License CSRSL-0004
DE Delaware (State of), Company License 05-85
DC District of Columbia 400318802462
FL Florida (State of), Company License EF20000481
IL Illinois (State of), (Qualified Manager) 124.001558
IL Illinois (State of), Company License 127-001299 / 124-001558
MD Maryland (State of), Company License 107-840
MD Maryland (State of), Representative Member 107-840
MI Michigan (State of), Company License 3601205107
OK Oklahoma (State of), (Qualified Manager) A5735
OK Oklahoma (State of), Company License AC899
OR Oregon (State Of) PSID – 1777
OR Oregon (State Of), (Qualified Manager) PSID – 51512
OR Oregon (State Of), (Alarm Monitor Instructor) PSID – 51512
RI Rhode Island (State of) Burg, Company License 8252
TN Tennessee (State of), (Qualified Mgr.) 00000983
TN Tennessee (State of), Company License 00000632
TN Tennessee (State of), Company License 00001626
TN Tennessee (State of), (Qualified Mgr.) 00001723
TN Tennessee (State of), Company License 00001742
TN Tennessee (State of), (Qualified Mgr.) 00001212
TX Texas (State of) for Burglary (Qualified Mgr.) 542528
TX Texas (State of) for Burglary, Company License B11561
TX Texas (State of) for Burglary, Company License B17961
TX Texas (State of) for Fire (Qualified Mgr.) AMT-2250619
TX Texas (State of) for Fire (Qualified Mgr.) AMT-1741258
TX Texas (State of) for Fire, Company License ACR-2215
UT Utah (State of), (Qualified Mgr.) Registered, No # Issued
UT Utah (State of), Company License 5854940-6501
VA Virginia (Commonwealth of), (Compliance Agent) CA-0000786 / 99-047721
VA Virginia (Commonwealth of), Company License 11-1941

Local municipality licenses and additional information available upon request.